Description

10Gb Duplex Multimode 50 125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC Aqua 1M

Part No02595
StockLimited Stock
Price 1-9 $18.95
Price 10-99 $17.75
Price 100+ $17.50
Quantity
UPC Code820799025950
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50 125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC Aqua 1M
OM3 multimode 50/125 fiber optic cable is zipcord style and the industry standard color is aqua.
Premium Fiber connectors are Polished ceramic finish. Each connector is secured with epoxy, and crimped for maximum durability.
Quality Design and PreTested.
OM3 Certified Fiber Optic Cable.

E-mail this link to a friend: